Game Schedule

Oct

31

IceSetUp for RosevilleGame - optional skate

(Scrimmage)
Highland south rink

7:30 AM

Oct

31

Roseville Mite 3

(Scrimmage)
Highland south rink

8:40 AM

Nov

7

Forrest Lake Mites

(Scrimmage)
Pleasant Arena

2:00 PM

Nov

16

Roseville M3

(Scrimmage)
Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval

6:15 PM

Nov

20

Roseville Mite 3

(Scrimmage)
Oscar Johnson Arena

9:20 AM

Nov

26

TurkeyCup: LakevilleBlue

(Scrimmage)
Lakeville Ames Arena: Rink 2

4:05 PM

Nov

27

TurkeyCup: MakatoPurple

(Scrimmage)
Lakeville Ames Arena: Rink 1

10:45 AM

Nov

27

TurkeyCup: PriorLake41

(Scrimmage)
Lakeville Ames Arena: Rink 1

2:30 PM

Dec

12

(GAME @10am) Mahtomedi Silver M3

(Scrimmage)
Highland north rink

9:40 AM

Dec

14

Cottage Grove Grey M3

(Scrimmage)
Cottage Grove Ice Arena

6:00 PM

Dec

19

Cottage Grove Black M3

(Scrimmage)
Highland north rink

8:30 AM

Dec

22

Roseville M3

(Scrimmage)
Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval

5:15 PM

Dec

28

TEAM CHECKIN: GATE 1 (The entire team must be present to check-in.)

(Scrimmage)

2:00 PM

Dec

28

Wild Mite Holiday Jamboree: St. Paul Capitals Mite 3 vs. Inver Grove Heights - Red

(Scrimmage)
Xcel Energy Rink 2

2:45 PM

Dec

28

Wild Holiday Jamboree: St. Paul Capitals Mite 3 vs. Prior Lake Mites 33

(Scrimmage)
Xcel Rink 2

3:15 PM

Dec

28

HOLD- Team Dinner/Holiday Celebration at Tom Reids after the Mite Jamboree

(Scrimmage)
Tom Reid's Hockey City Pub

4:00 PM

Jan

8

Mahtomedi

(Scrimmage)
Lily Lake Arena

3:25 PM

Jan

9

Cottage Grove Black M3

(Scrimmage)
Cottage Grove Ice Arena

2:00 PM

Jan

16

Inver Grove Heights Red

(Scrimmage)
Highland north rink

9:40 AM

Jan

23

Mahtomedi GOLD

(Scrimmage)
Highland south rink

8:10 AM

Jan

26

Youth Night - US Pond Hockey Championships

(Scrimmage)
Lake Nokomis

4:00 PM

Jan

29

QuinnCup: Edina Titans

(Scrimmage)
Braemar - West Rink

9:20 AM

Jan

30

QuinnCup: Eden Prairie White

(Scrimmage)
Braemar - West Rink

8:25 AM

Jan

30

QuinnCup: PriorLake 31

(Scrimmage)
Braemar Arena

1:10 PM

Feb

11

White Bear Lake - Gray (StP Caps Jamboree)

(Scrimmage)
Highland North

5:40 PM

Feb

12

West St. Paul (StP Caps Jamboree)

(Scrimmage)
Pleasant Arena

4:30 PM

Feb

13

Woodbury Black (StP Caps Jamboree)

(Scrimmage)
Highland North

10:50 AM

Feb

18

Mahtomedi M3 - Silver

(Scrimmage)
LumberYard

6:10 PM

Feb

19

MoundsViewIrondale GOLD- Shoreview

(Scrimmage)
Shoreview Ice Arena

6:40 PM

Feb

21

Cottage Grove Grey M3

(Scrimmage)
Highland South Rink

5:10 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.