Schedule

Show Past Events

JAN

22

practice 9:50 AM (1h) Highland north rink

JAN

23

Scrimmage game 8:10 AM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi GOLD Highland south rink

JAN

25

practice 6:00 PM (1h) Palace MITE 2 White

JAN

26

Scrimmage game 4:00 PM (2h) vs. Youth Night - US Pond Hockey Championships Lake Nokomis

JAN

27

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Highland South Rink MITE 4

JAN

29

Scrimmage game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: Edina Titans Braemar - West Rink

JAN

30

Scrimmage game 8:25 AM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: Eden Prairie White Braemar - West Rink

JAN

30

Scrimmage game 1:10 PM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: PriorLake 31 Braemar Arena

FEB

5

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Highland south rink

FEB

6

practice 10:30 AM (1h) Highland south rink

FEB

11

Scrimmage game 5:40 PM (1h) vs. White Bear Lake - Gray (StP Caps Jamboree) Highland North

FEB

12

Scrimmage game 4:30 PM (1h) vs. West St. Paul (StP Caps Jamboree) Pleasant Arena

FEB

13

Scrimmage game 10:50 AM (1h) vs. Woodbury Black (StP Caps Jamboree) Highland North

FEB

15

practice 6:50 PM (1h) Highland North Rink MITE 4

FEB

18

Scrimmage game 6:10 PM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi M3 - Silver LumberYard

FEB

19

practice 8:40 AM (1h) Highland South Rink

FEB

19

Scrimmage game 6:40 PM (1h) vs. MoundsViewIrondale GOLD- Shoreview Shoreview Ice Arena

FEB

20

practice 12:00 PM (1h) Highland South

FEB

21

Scrimmage game 5:10 PM (1h) vs. Cottage Grove Grey M3 Highland South Rink

FEB

26

practice 2:20 PM (1h) Highland North MITE 4

FEB

27

practice 9:00 AM (1h) Highland South
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
practice 8:30 AM (1h) Highland north rink MITE 4
3
other 5:45 PM (1h) Skate at Target Field Target Field
4
5
practice 6:00 PM (1h) Palace MITE 4
6
7
8
Scrimmage game 3:25 PM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi Lily Lake Arena
9
Scrimmage game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Cottage Grove Black M3 Cottage Grove Ice Arena
10
11
practice 6:10 PM (1h) Highland North Skills Squirt C
12
13
14
15
practice 8:40 AM (1h) Highland north rink
training 9:50 AM (40m) Shooting/Stickhandling (optional) Dryland Room
16
Scrimmage game 9:40 AM (1h) vs. Inver Grove Heights Red Highland north rink
17
18
practice 6:20 PM (1h) Highland South Skills Squirt C
19
practice 6:00 PM (1h) Palace MITE 4
20
21
22
practice 9:50 AM (1h) Highland north rink
23
Scrimmage game 8:10 AM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi GOLD Highland south rink
24
25
practice 6:00 PM (1h) Palace MITE 2 White
26
Scrimmage game 4:00 PM (2h) vs. Youth Night - US Pond Hockey Championships Lake Nokomis
27
practice 6:20 PM (1h) Highland South Rink MITE 4
28
29
Scrimmage game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: Edina Titans Braemar - West Rink
30
Scrimmage game 8:25 AM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: Eden Prairie White Braemar - West Rink
Scrimmage game 1:10 PM (1h) vs. QuinnCup: PriorLake 31 Braemar Arena
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.